CertiFiber® Pro 2 - Optical Loss Test Set Singlemode

SKU: CFP2-100-S-INTL
  • CertiFiber™ Pro 2 - Optical Loss Test Set Singlemode

    1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote

    (2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS modules, SC/LC SM TRC Kit

    TRC Carrying Case

    (2) LC/LC Adaptors

    (2) Hand Straps

    (2) Shoulder Straps

    Carry Case

    USB interface cable

    LinkWare Software CD

    Versiv Open Source Software CD

    (2) AC Chargers

    Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide