OptiFiber Pro Quad (Multimode & Singlemode) OTDR

OptiFiber® Pro Quad (Multimode & Singlemode) OTDR

SKU: OFP2-100-QI-INTL
£13,460.55Price
  • OptiFiber® Pro Quad OTDR with inspection kit.

    This kit includes

    (1) Versiv Mainframe

    (1) OptiFiber® Pro Quad OTDR module

    Shoulder Strap

    Carry Case

    USB Interface Cable

    Versiv Open Source Software CD

    AC Charger

    (2) Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm)

    (2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm

    (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cables—9 µm

    (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adaptors

    USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips

    SC/SC Simplex Adaptor

    (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets

    Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides

Head Office

South West Office

14/15 Clarke Road

Bletchley

Milton Keynes

Buckinghamshire

MK1 1LG

Unit 7 Commerce Business Centre

Commerce Close

West Wilts Trading Estate

Westbury Wiltshire

BA13 4LS

Tel: +44 (0)1908 951000

Fax: +44(0)1908 951001

Email: sales@matrixgn.com

Tel: +44 (0)1373 858466

Fax: +44(0)1908 951001

Email: sales@matrixgn.com

Follow

Certificate Number 10142

ISO 9001